Location

Coordinates42 02.267, -071 41.048
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Zoar Gap127.60121.887.034.95
Chickley River Valley127.94119.587.736.03
Shelburne Falls Area117.34111.399.677.70
Mount Peak116.36110.067.786.54
Codman-North Conservation Area116.28107.7110.557.97
Norhwoods Core Conservation Area-Bolton111.96103.9511.059.30
Massachusetts Single Tree Sites110.86101.7517.2715.00
Arnold Arboretum82.8274.497.646.76
Whately Tract91.88-6.27-
Westborough Cedar Swamp----
Showing 1 to 10 of 48 entries