Location

Coordinates35 10.228, -079 51.660
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Cataloochee163.64-13.42-
Skiffley Creek152.54141.5910.338.58
Hurricane Creek152.30138.6214.4712.06
Mingus Creek151.08143.5010.528.24
Joyce Kilmer Memorial Forest150.80-14.05-
Cliff Branch149.24139.949.188.09
Kanati Fork148.86-5.80-
Santeetlah Creek147.12138.0015.1912.18
North Carolina Single Tree Sites146.44117.2019.3316.01
Shelton Laurel146.28136.0412.438.82
Showing 1 to 10 of 88 entries