Location

Coordinates35 10.228, -079 51.660
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
North Carolina Single Tree Sites148.74128.7420.8017.78
Santeetlah Creek147.12138.0015.1912.18
Hurricane Creek152.30138.6214.4712.06
Grassy Branch Area131.42118.6214.0811.00
Carl Sandburg Home National Historical Site53.5426.7713.2810.77
Calvary Episcopal Church87.2843.6412.6010.63
Tanglewood Park146.08139.5911.1710.18
Deep Creek145.46121.2512.409.58
Baxter Creek136.0498.7813.279.23
Shelton Laurel146.28136.0412.438.82
Showing 1 to 10 of 99 entries