Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Highland Park106.35104.0417.2915.14
Howland's Island131.36126.5415.9114.21
Durand Eastman Park131.68127.5813.8812.24
Vanderbilt Estate At Hyde Park140.70129.0316.4511.94
Long Branch Park127.64122.9912.6410.66
Smith Woods131.18124.3612.0010.33
Letchworth State Park145.04138.4311.2010.20
Green Lakes State Park138.32131.9011.6210.10
Rockefeller State Park Preserve137.32132.3211.309.59
Zoar Valley153.52144.7610.629.36
Showing 1 to 10 of 92 entries