Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Ellison Park145.52136.139.607.09
Cayuga Lake State Park118.02113.319.936.93
Old Maids Woods119.52110.208.646.46
Powder Mills Park132.04126.019.045.66
Oakwood Cemetery93.6084.388.555.27
Pine Orchard109.1896.018.555.06
Beaver Lake Nature Center125.20118.997.804.82
Palmer Woods114.04104.627.253.63
Cherry Patch Pond107.8195.026.753.38
Watkins Glen State Park113.74105.383.891.94
Showing 31 to 40 of 99 entries