Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Trackless West134.24127.1110.559.86
Tiffany Creek Preserve122.88106.458.175.27
The Greenbelt121.54113.9310.237.13
Taughannock Falls State Park132.78127.029.745.47
Storm King State Park126.86119.113.221.61
Staatsburgh State Historical Site128.12118.669.678.59
St. Paul's Cemetery117.88-9.52-
St. Joseph's Cemetery, Auburn, NY----
St, Patricks Church----
Sprakers----
Showing 21 to 30 of 180 entries