Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Hoffman Notch Wilderness120.30108.7211.089.06
Cornell Plantations/Beebe Lake Woods117.68106.1811.077.79
Liverpool School Maple Grove126.42116.8011.008.35
Ampersand Mountain121.82112.5610.838.83
Genessee Valley Park107.2298.1310.737.80
Zoar Valley153.52144.7610.629.36
Curtiss-Gale WMA126.68121.5810.588.69
Pharaoh Lake Wilderness128.66118.9310.558.78
Irondeqouit Bay Park West136.33128.5410.528.83
Cayuga Lake State Park118.02113.319.936.93
Showing 11 to 20 of 91 entries