Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Mt. Adnah Cemetery102.2493.1513.8010.99
Clove Lakes Park122.46115.9713.5510.17
Letchworth State Park148.70143.0112.9311.56
Leolyn Woods129.44122.5712.9011.16
Zoar Valley154.30146.1912.7811.33
Long Branch Park128.26123.4512.7010.69
Brookside Cemetery98.9485.0512.339.81
Green Lakes State Park138.32132.0212.2310.57
Prospect Park115.42111.8212.076.03
Smith Woods131.64124.5912.0610.38
Showing 11 to 20 of 163 entries