Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Brookside Cemetery98.9485.0512.339.81
Liverpool School Maple Grove130.36123.6512.2510.26
Prospect Park115.42111.8212.076.03
Smith Woods131.64124.5912.0610.38
Cornell Plantations/Beebe Lake Woods129.70126.4111.8210.11
Irondeqouit Bay Park West139.88133.3811.4410.14
Rockefeller State Park Preserve137.32132.3211.309.59
Clermont State Historic Site117.98110.5711.308.65
Hoffman Notch Wilderness120.30108.7211.089.06
Pharaoh Lake Wilderness131.20121.6810.949.18
Showing 21 to 30 of 172 entries