Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Fischer Old Growth Natural Area142.88135.848.637.67
Washington Grove City Park128.12120.488.857.37
Abraham Lincoln Park135.16129.889.227.29
Cayuga Lake State Park118.02113.319.936.93
Old Maids Woods119.52110.208.646.46
Robert H. Treman State Park139.00133.518.036.30
Ellison Park144.84135.958.765.29
Oakwood Cemetery93.6084.388.555.27
Pine Orchard108.4495.648.224.89
Lucien Morin County Park137.08125.778.174.08
Showing 21 to 30 of 92 entries