Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Cayuga Lake State Park118.02113.319.936.93
Mt. Hope Cemetery99.76-9.72-
Abraham Lincoln Park135.16129.889.227.29
Washington Grove City Park128.12120.488.857.37
Ellison Park144.84135.958.765.29
Old Maids Woods119.52110.208.646.46
Fischer Old Growth Natural Area142.88135.848.637.67
Oakwood Cemetery93.6084.388.555.27
Pine Orchard108.4495.648.224.89
Lucien Morin County Park137.08125.778.174.08
Showing 21 to 30 of 92 entries