Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Storm King State Park126.86119.113.221.61
Curtiss-Gale WMA126.68121.5810.588.69
Liverpool School Maple Grove126.42116.8011.008.35
West Point Foundry Preserve125.44-0.00-
Powder Mills Park125.28-3.83-
Ampersand Mountain122.74113.4510.838.89
Hart’S Woods122.50-4.51-
Franklin D. Roosevelt Presidential Library & Museum121.74-7.94-
Zurich Bog121.06-0.00-
Beaver Lake Nature Center120.68115.624.812.40
Showing 21 to 30 of 93 entries