Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Letchworth State Park148.70143.0112.9311.56
Zoar Valley154.30146.1912.7811.33
Green Lakes State Park138.32132.0212.8811.28
Canadaway Creek124.56118.4712.4211.23
Mt. Adnah Cemetery102.2493.1513.8010.99
Fuertes Bird Sanctuary130.72117.3715.8310.79
Long Branch Park131.24126.7612.7010.69
Pelham Bay Park120.68112.8914.0710.61
Smith Woods131.64124.5912.0610.38
Liverpool School Maple Grove130.36123.6512.2510.26
Showing 11 to 20 of 170 entries