Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Zoar Valley153.52144.7610.629.36
Letchworth State Park148.70143.0112.9311.56
Ellison Park145.52136.139.607.09
Robert H. Treman State Park142.12135.798.197.24
Fischer Old Growth Natural Area142.88135.478.567.49
Irondeqouit Bay Park West139.66132.9910.599.08
Lucien Morin County Park140.10132.579.877.61
Rockefeller State Park Preserve137.32132.3211.309.59
Green Lakes State Park138.32131.9011.6210.10
Abraham Lincoln Park136.20130.389.257.30
Showing 1 to 10 of 96 entries