Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Tryon Park135.16129.9910.228.80
North Mount Loretto State Forest115.10-10.07-
Oakwood Cemetery107.9497.1010.057.26
Letchworth State Park121.88116.339.988.89
Powley Road101.48-9.98-
Lucien Morin County Park142.34135.169.977.67
Glenwood Cemetery116.08107.429.977.16
Cayuga Lake State Park118.02113.319.936.95
Kaaterskill Falls124.92-9.89-
Ellison Park146.36137.509.818.51
Showing 41 to 50 of 167 entries