Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Cornell Plantations/Beebe Lake Woods117.68106.1811.077.79
Fuertes Bird Sanctuary128.0899.7113.707.74
Lucien Morin County Park140.10132.579.877.61
Fischer Old Growth Natural Area142.88135.478.567.49
Moreau Lake State Park117.36114.208.807.38
Washington Grove City Park128.12120.488.857.37
Abraham Lincoln Park136.20130.389.257.30
Ellison Park145.52136.139.607.09
Cayuga Lake State Park118.02113.319.936.93
Old Maids Woods119.52110.208.646.46
Showing 21 to 30 of 96 entries