Location

Coordinates42 44.798, -075 46.550
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Ampersand Mountain122.74113.4510.838.89
Genessee Valley Park107.2298.1310.737.80
Curtiss-Gale WMA126.68121.5810.598.70
Palmer Woods124.14119.2110.488.59
Tryon Park135.16129.9910.228.80
Powley Road101.48-9.98-
Lucien Morin County Park142.34135.169.977.67
Glenwood Cemetery116.08107.429.977.16
Cayuga Lake State Park118.02113.319.936.95
Letchworth State Park121.88116.209.838.72
Showing 21 to 30 of 104 entries