Location

Coordinates40 21.791, -082 40.180
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Rocky River Floodplain Forest131.32124.7114.1512.34
Davey Woods Nature Preserve, OH131.18123.2810.929.23
Goll Woods State Natural Area128.66123.0714.9913.13
Tinker's Creek, Bedford Reservation130.56122.4411.259.61
O 'Neill Woods133.28121.657.823.91
Pearson Metro Park128.04120.3112.1910.51
Miami Whitewater Forest128.02119.878.587.35
Stebbin's Gulch126.26117.1711.7410.23
Howard Collier State Nature Preserve123.76116.8710.939.53
Mill Creek Park, Youngstown, OH123.14115.888.776.13
Showing 11 to 20 of 122 entries