Location

Coordinates40 21.791, -082 40.180
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Ohio Single Tree Sites121.74110.4720.5217.63
Miami University19.749.8718.0816.21
"Great Trees Of Ohio" Will Blozan Trip.119.44106.4218.5014.67
North Chagrin Reservation (Forest Only)141.96134.7014.8813.48
Goll Woods State Natural Area128.66123.0714.9913.13
Rocky River Floodplain Forest131.32124.7114.1512.34
Lin Hall Grounds102.4093.5812.9111.23
Oak Grove Cemetery95.3488.6511.7510.79
Cuyahoga Valley Composite151.34142.7612.8210.77
Holden Arboretum, Ohio115.1296.6911.9810.73
Showing 1 to 10 of 119 entries