Location

Coordinates40 21.791, -082 40.180
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Hocking Hills SP, OH148.38136.4410.179.23
Lawrence Woods State Nature Preserve117.00109.4010.078.31
Claque Park100.20-10.03-
Clague Park, Westlake100.20-10.03-
Blackhand Gorge Nature Preserve139.32128.3910.008.37
Highland Nature Sanctuary125.92-9.67-
Everett Woods142.48131.109.527.40
Rocky River Park111.20105.509.488.18
Little Darby103.2096.909.367.69
Edison Woods Metropark109.44-9.10-
Showing 41 to 50 of 125 entries