Location

Coordinates40 21.791, -082 40.180
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Cuyahoga Valley Composite151.34142.7612.8210.77
Clearfork Gorge149.82-7.55-
Hocking Hills SP, OH148.38136.4410.179.23
California Woods Nature Preserve148.00140.1811.4010.49
Sand Run147.47138.2212.7310.51
Everett Woods144.68134.609.527.40
Fort Hil Earthworks And Nature Preserve142.18136.6910.319.71
North Chagrin Reservation (Forest Only)141.96134.7014.8813.48
Germantown Metropark141.70133.6910.268.42
Blackhand Gorge Nature Preserve139.32128.3910.008.37
Showing 1 to 10 of 122 entries