Location

Coordinates40 21.791, -082 40.180
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Blackhand Gorge Nature Preserve139.32128.3910.008.37
Clague Park, Westlake100.20-10.03-
Claque Park100.20-10.03-
Lawrence Woods State Nature Preserve117.00109.4010.078.31
Hocking Hills SP, OH148.38136.4410.179.23
Ritchie Ledges129.30112.1310.188.23
Brecksville Reservation128.86114.3310.256.59
Mill Stream Run Reservation115.16109.6310.308.50
Fort Hil Earthworks And Nature Preserve142.18136.6910.319.71
Johnson's Woods116.12-10.32-
Showing 81 to 90 of 125 entries