Location

Coordinates40 21.791, -082 40.180
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Howe's Grove Roadside Park82.6674.9312.249.82
Schappacher Park90.8085.1511.049.55
Marietta College Campus100.0686.3212.4610.03
Oak Grove Cemetery95.3488.6511.7510.79
Lin Hall Grounds102.4093.5812.9111.23
Holden Arboretum, Ohio115.1296.6911.9810.73
Little Darby103.2096.909.367.69
Bacon Woods116.12100.2612.138.74
Huntington Reservation104.34100.590.000.00
Public Hunting Area- North Bend And West Benk Area118.10105.0012.7710.08
Showing 81 to 90 of 125 entries