Location

Coordinates35 49.833, -085 58.716
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Abrams Creek139.5269.7613.4011.03
Albright Grove----
Bald Top Ridge142.90-12.62-
Bible Creek----
Bledsoe Creek State Park116.56110.699.207.64
Cosby Campground Area142.00-16.72-
Elmwood Cemetery79.96-15.58-
Fall Creek Falls State Resort Park155.54151.6412.9311.61
False Gap Prong143.90-8.10-
Frozen Head State Park159.46151.9360.4836.28
Showing 1 to 10 of 35 entries