Location

Coordinates38 55.209, -080 10.913
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Murphy Preserve - South Tract127.14115.237.946.30
Laurel Fork - Holly River SP133.42117.337.746.18
Alum Bridge130.14119.8913.1610.96
West Virginia Historical Trees138.68121.5821.8019.52
Widen134.22122.529.867.63
Giant Tree Trail132.64124.6610.569.21
Cheat Lake141.80135.5510.277.77
West Virginia Single Tree Sites145.62135.7824.5322.60
Holly River State Park146.22138.309.448.27
Showing 61 to 69 of 69 entries