Location

Coordinates38 55.209, -080 10.913
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Murphy Preserve - South Tract127.14115.237.946.30
Alum Bridge130.14119.8913.1610.96
Giant Tree Trail132.64124.6610.569.21
Laurel Fork - Holly River SP133.42117.337.746.18
Widen134.22122.529.867.63
West Virginia Historical Trees138.68121.5821.8019.52
Cheat Lake141.80135.5510.277.77
West Virginia Single Tree Sites145.62135.7824.5322.60
Holly River State Park146.22138.309.448.27
Showing 61 to 69 of 69 entries