Location

Coordinates38 55.209, -080 10.913
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
Mcdonough Wildlife Preserve116.74109.038.287.34
Shavers Mountain Old Growth85.14-8.12-
Murphy Preserve - South Tract127.14115.237.946.30
Yankauer Preserve91.60-7.86-
Westwood Tract89.36-7.79-
Laurel Fork - Holly River SP133.42117.337.746.18
Blair House72.42-7.52-
Gauley River NRA - RR - #11117.98109.557.346.28
ORINWR Williamstown Mainland Tract95.6885.057.275.71
Roane-Jackson Vo-Tech School Wood Lot115.90108.937.246.73
Showing 41 to 50 of 65 entries