Location

Coordinates38 55.209, -080 10.913
CountryUnited States

Sites

SiteRHI5RHI10RGI5RGI10
City Park86.9481.8111.7910.19
Wood County Historical Trees85.3479.0413.5712.36
Shavers Mountain Old Growth85.14-8.12-
Nursery Bottom80.82-9.80-
Blair House72.42-7.52-
Guthrie Loop Trail69.7055.455.233.80
John Blomburg Arboretum63.32-6.54-
Gaudineer Scenic Area63.04-9.14-
Tall Tree Trail----
Rothkugel Plantation----
Showing 51 to 60 of 65 entries